Communication For Community

Communication For Community

Sabtu, 04 Februari 2012

[PROFILE MEMBER] Biografi Exo-K and Exo-M


Exo- K


 Name : Oh SeHun (오세훈)
Stage Name :  Sehun (세훈)
Date Of Birth :  12 April 1994
Height :   181 cm
Position :   Lead Dancer, Vocalist






Name : Kim Jong In (김종인)
Stage Name :  Kai (카이)
Date Of Birth : 14 January 1994
Height :   182 cm
Position :   Main Dancer, Vocalist





Name : Do Kyung Su (도경수)
Stage Name :  D.O  (디오)
Date Of Birth : 12 January 1992
Height :   - cm
Position :   Main Vocalist

 
Name : Park Chan Yeol (박찬열)
Stage Name :  Chan Yeol (찬열)
Date Of Birth : 27 November 1992
Height : 185 cm
Position :   Rapper


Name : Baek Hyun (백현)
Stage Name :  Baek Hyun (백현)
Date Of Birth : 6 May 1992
Height : - cm
Position : Lead Vocalist


 
Name : Joon Myun (준면)
Stage Name : Kim Joon Myun (김준면)
Date Of Birth : 22 May 1991
Height : - cm
Position : Lead Vocalist


EXO-M




Name : Xiu Min (시우민)
Stage Name : Kim Min Seok (김민석)
Date Of Birth : 26 March 1990
Height : 176 cm
Position : Lead Vocalist

Predebut Pic



Name : Lu Han (루한)
Stage Name : Lu Han (鹿晗)
Date Of Birth : 20 April 1990
Height : 178 cm
Position : Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer




Name : Lay (레이)
Stage Name : Zhang Yi Xing (张艺兴)
Date Of Birth : 7 October 1991
Height : 179 cm
Position : Main Dancer, Vocalist





Name : Chen (첸)
Stage Name : Kim Jong Dae (김종대)
Date Of Birth : 21 September 1992
Height : 178 cm
Position : Main Vocalist

Predebut pic



Name : Tao (타오)
Stage Name : Huang Zi Tao (黃子韬)
Date Of Birth : 2 May 1993
Height : 183 cm
Position : Rapper




Name : Kris (크리스)
Stage Name : Wu Fan (吴凡)
Date Of Birth : 26 March 1990
Height : 188 cm
Position : Rapper

Predebut pic


Exo-K and Exo-M

Kai and Sehun

Look like Twins Sehun & Luhan


 They really adorable 






With SM FAMILY SHINEE & F(X)

Credit by @jess501












2 komentar:

  1. anyeong,,,
    keren2,
    tp untuk DOB-xa D.O bukan thun 1992 tp 1993,
    (EXO K - 120507 Sukira _ Kiss The Radio (full) (eng subbed) - YouTube)
    semua tentang EXO...^^
    FIGHTING!!

    BalasHapus
  2. min kris sm xiu min ultahnya emg sama yah? ._.

    BalasHapus